1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength

Cisco SFP-GE-L

SKU: SFP-GE-L
$149.95Price
  • Chat with one of our represenatives, or click the Quote button on the top right.

     

     

 

OEM Equipment based here in the USA

21-210067_connect-with-us-on-linkedin-co

Minneapolis, Minnesota 

©2020 by Optdex.