OEM Equipment based here in the USA

Minneapolis, Minnesota 

©2019 by Optdex.

Cisco OEM - XENPAK-10GB-ER

SKU: XENPAK-10GB-ER-Refurb
$250.00 Regular Price
$190.00Sale Price

Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK – XENPAK transceiver module – 10GBase-ER – SC single mode – up to 24.9 miles – 1550 nm

Chat with one of our represenatives, or click the Quote button on the top right.