Extreme Networks 10052H 1000BASE-LX SFP Hi

Extreme Networks 10052H 1000BASE-LX SFP Hi

SKU: 10052H
$1,108.00 Regular Price
$886.40Sale Price
1000BASE-LX SFP MMF 220 550 meters SMF 10km LC connector Industrial Temp
 

OEM Equipment based here in the USA

Minneapolis, Minnesota 

©2020 by Optdex.

21-210067_connect-with-us-on-linkedin-co