Extreme Networks 10060H 100LX/1000LX SFP Hi

Extreme Networks 10060H 100LX/1000LX SFP Hi

SKU: 10060H
$662.00 Regular Price
$529.60Sale Price
Dual-speed 100 LX / 1000 LX SFP LC connector Industrial Temp
 

OEM Equipment based here in the USA

Minneapolis, Minnesota 

©2020 by Optdex.

21-210067_connect-with-us-on-linkedin-co