Extreme Networks 10066 100BASE-LX10 SFP

Extreme Networks 10066 100BASE-LX10 SFP

SKU: 10066
$329.00 Regular Price
$263.20Sale Price
100BASE-LX10 SFP module SMF 10km link LC-connector for Fast Ethernet SFP Port.
 

OEM Equipment based here in the USA

Minneapolis, Minnesota 

©2020 by Optdex.

21-210067_connect-with-us-on-linkedin-co