100BASE-FX LR SFP OPTIC FOR SMF W/ LC CO

Extreme Networks 100FX-SFP-LR-OM 100BASE-FX LR SFP OPTIC FOR SMF W/ LC CO

SKU: 100FX-SFP-LR-OM
$487.00 Regular Price
$389.60Sale Price
     

    OEM Equipment based here in the USA

    21-210067_connect-with-us-on-linkedin-co

    Minneapolis, Minnesota 

    ©2020 by Optdex.