Extreme Networks 100FX-SFP-OM 100BASE-FX SFP OPTIC MMF LC CONN OPTI

Extreme Networks 100FX-SFP-OM 100BASE-FX SFP OPTIC MMF LC CONN OPTI

SKU: 100FX-SFP-OM
$209.00 Regular Price
$167.20Sale Price
100BASE-FX SFP OPTIC MMF LC CONN OPTI
 

OEM Equipment based here in the USA

Minneapolis, Minnesota 

©2020 by Optdex.

21-210067_connect-with-us-on-linkedin-co