Extreme Networks 100FX-SFP-OM-8 100BASE-FX SFP MMF LC CONN 8 PK

Extreme Networks 100FX-SFP-OM-8 100BASE-FX SFP MMF LC CONN 8 PK

SKU: 100FX-SFP-OM-8
$1,503.00 Regular Price
$1,202.40Sale Price
100BASE-FX SFP MMF LC CONN 8 PK
 

OEM Equipment based here in the USA

Minneapolis, Minnesota 

©2020 by Optdex.

21-210067_connect-with-us-on-linkedin-co