QSFP+ (4X10GBASE) breakout optical module MPO connector 10km SMF link length

Extreme Networks 10326 QSFP+ PSM Optical Module

SKU: 10326
$7,784.00 Regular Price
$6,616.40Sale Price
     

    OEM Equipment based here in the USA

    21-210067_connect-with-us-on-linkedin-co

    Minneapolis, Minnesota 

    ©2020 by Optdex.