Extreme Networks 10329 40Gb BiDi MMF QSFP+

Extreme Networks 10329 40Gb BiDi MMF QSFP+

SKU: 10329
$2,999.00 Regular Price
$2,549.15Sale Price
40Gb Bidirectional MMF 100m OM3 QSFP+ LC
 

OEM Equipment based here in the USA

Minneapolis, Minnesota 

©2020 by Optdex.

21-210067_connect-with-us-on-linkedin-co