Extreme Networks 10346 MPO patch cable OM3 100m

Extreme Networks 10346 MPO patch cable OM3 100m

SKU: 10346
$3,061.00 Regular Price
$2,601.85Sale Price
MPO to MPO Patch cable 12 fiber pinless MPO/MTP connectors OM3 MMF Type B 100m
 

OEM Equipment based here in the USA

21-210067_connect-with-us-on-linkedin-co

Minneapolis, Minnesota 

©2020 by Optdex.