25Gb SR Lite-FEC 50m OM3 / 70m OM4 RS-FEC 70m OM3 / 100m OM4 MMF LC

Extreme Networks 10502 25Gb SFP28 SR Lite-FEC MMF

SKU: 10502
$1,612.00 Regular Price
$806.00Sale Price
     

    OEM Equipment based here in the USA

    21-210067_connect-with-us-on-linkedin-co

    Minneapolis, Minnesota 

    ©2020 by Optdex.