Extreme Networks 10503 25Gb SFP28 ESR MMF

Extreme Networks 10503 25Gb SFP28 ESR MMF

SKU: 10503
$2,075.00 Regular Price
$1,763.75Sale Price
25Gb SFP28 ESR extended range 300m OM3 / 400m OM4 MMF LC
 

OEM Equipment based here in the USA

Minneapolis, Minnesota 

©2020 by Optdex.

21-210067_connect-with-us-on-linkedin-co