10G ER SFP+ 40km LC connector Single-Mode Ext.Temp

Extreme Networks 10G-ER-SFP40KM-ET 10G ER SFP+ 40km Ext.Temp

SKU: 10G-ER-SFP40KM-ET
$10,695.00 Regular Price
$8,556.00Sale Price
     

    OEM Equipment based here in the USA

    21-210067_connect-with-us-on-linkedin-co

    Minneapolis, Minnesota 

    ©2020 by Optdex.