Extreme Networks 10G-LR-SFP10KM-ET8PK 10G LR SFP+ 10km 8pack Ext.Temp

Extreme Networks 10G-LR-SFP10KM-ET8PK 10G LR SFP+ 10km 8pack Ext.Temp

SKU: 10G-LR-SFP10KM-ET8PK
$16,222.00 Regular Price
$12,977.60Sale Price
10G LR SFP+ 10km LC connector Single-Mode 8pack Ext.Temp
 

OEM Equipment based here in the USA

Minneapolis, Minnesota 

©2020 by Optdex.

21-210067_connect-with-us-on-linkedin-co