Extreme Networks 10G-SFP-LR 10GBASE-LRSFP+ OPTIC (LC)10KM SMF

Extreme Networks 10G-SFP-LR 10GBASE-LRSFP+ OPTIC (LC)10KM SMF

SKU: 10G-SFP-LR
$2,938.00 Regular Price
$1,469.00Sale Price
10GBASE-LRSFP+ OPTIC (LC)10KM SMF
 

OEM Equipment based here in the USA

21-210067_connect-with-us-on-linkedin-co

Minneapolis, Minnesota 

©2020 by Optdex.