10GBASE-SRSFPP MMF LC CONNECTOR 8-PACK

Extreme Networks 10G-SFP-SR-8 10GBASE-SRSFPP MMF LC CONNECTOR 8-PACK

SKU: 10G-SFP-SR-8
$5,522.00 Regular Price
$2,761.00Sale Price
     

    OEM Equipment based here in the USA

    21-210067_connect-with-us-on-linkedin-co

    Minneapolis, Minnesota 

    ©2020 by Optdex.