Extreme Networks 10G-SFPP-USR-E 10GE USR SFP+HIGH RX SENSITIVITY1-PACK

Extreme Networks 10G-SFPP-USR-E 10GE USR SFP+HIGH RX SENSITIVITY1-PACK

SKU: 10G-SFPP-USR-E
$1,479.00 Regular Price
$1,183.20Sale Price
10GE USR SFP+ optic (LC) w/ -13dBm Rx sensitivity 100m over MMF 1-pack
 

OEM Equipment based here in the USA

Minneapolis, Minnesota 

©2020 by Optdex.

21-210067_connect-with-us-on-linkedin-co