Extreme Networks 10G-SR-SFP300M-ET 10G SR SFP+ 300m Ext.Temp

Extreme Networks 10G-SR-SFP300M-ET 10G SR SFP+ 300m Ext.Temp

SKU: 10G-SR-SFP300M-ET
$1,060.00 Regular Price
$848.00Sale Price
10G SR SFP+ 300m LC connector Multi-Mode Ext.Temp
 

OEM Equipment based here in the USA

Minneapolis, Minnesota 

©2020 by Optdex.

21-210067_connect-with-us-on-linkedin-co