Extreme Networks 10G-SR-SFP300M-ET8PK 10G SR SFP+ 300m 8pack Ext.Temp

Extreme Networks 10G-SR-SFP300M-ET8PK 10G SR SFP+ 300m 8pack Ext.Temp

SKU: 10G-SR-SFP300M-ET8PK
$5,522.00 Regular Price
$4,417.60Sale Price
10G SR SFP+ 300m LC connector Multi-Mode 8pack Ext.Temp
 

OEM Equipment based here in the USA

Minneapolis, Minnesota 

©2020 by Optdex.

21-210067_connect-with-us-on-linkedin-co