Extreme Networks 10G-USR-SFP100M 10G USR SFP+ 100m Hight Rx Sens

Extreme Networks 10G-USR-SFP100M 10G USR SFP+ 100m Hight Rx Sens

SKU: 10G-USR-SFP100M
$803.00 Regular Price
$642.40Sale Price
10G USR SFP+ 100m Hight Rx Sens LC connector Multi-Mode
 

OEM Equipment based here in the USA

Minneapolis, Minnesota 

©2020 by Optdex.

21-210067_connect-with-us-on-linkedin-co