Extreme Networks 10G-XFP-ER OPTIC 10GBE ER XFP SMF LC CONNECTOR

Extreme Networks 10G-XFP-ER OPTIC 10GBE ER XFP SMF LC CONNECTOR

SKU: 10G-XFP-ER
$11,765.00 Regular Price
$5,882.50Sale Price
1550nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 40km over SMF
 

OEM Equipment based here in the USA

Minneapolis, Minnesota 

©2020 by Optdex.

21-210067_connect-with-us-on-linkedin-co