Extreme Networks 10G-XFP-LR OPTIC 10GBE LR XFP SMF LC CONNECTOR

Extreme Networks 10G-XFP-LR OPTIC 10GBE LR XFP SMF LC CONNECTOR

SKU: 10G-XFP-LR
$2,938.00 Regular Price
$1,469.00Sale Price
1310nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 10km over SMF
 

OEM Equipment based here in the USA

Minneapolis, Minnesota 

©2020 by Optdex.

21-210067_connect-with-us-on-linkedin-co