850nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) 4 Pack target range 300m over MMF

Extreme Networks 10G-XFP-SR-4 OPTIC 10GBE SR XFP MMF LC CONN 4PK

SKU: 10G-XFP-SR-4
$5,571.00 Regular Price
$2,785.50Sale Price
     

    OEM Equipment based here in the USA

    21-210067_connect-with-us-on-linkedin-co

    Minneapolis, Minnesota 

    ©2020 by Optdex.