850nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) target range 300m over MMF

Extreme Networks 10G-XFP-SR OPTIC 10GBE SR XFP MMF LC CONNECTOR

SKU: 10G-XFP-SR
$1,466.00 Regular Price
$733.00Sale Price
     

    OEM Equipment based here in the USA

    21-210067_connect-with-us-on-linkedin-co

    Minneapolis, Minnesota 

    ©2020 by Optdex.