Extreme Networks 10G-XFP-ZR OPTIC 10GBE ZR XFP SMF LC CONNECTOR

Extreme Networks 10G-XFP-ZR OPTIC 10GBE ZR XFP SMF LC CONNECTOR

SKU: 10G-XFP-ZR
$18,827.00 Regular Price
$9,413.50Sale Price
1550nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 80km over SMF
 

OEM Equipment based here in the USA

Minneapolis, Minnesota 

©2020 by Optdex.

21-210067_connect-with-us-on-linkedin-co