Extreme Networks 1G-SFP-BXD 1000BASE-BXD SFP 1490NM SMF  LC (CON

Extreme Networks 1G-SFP-BXD 1000BASE-BXD SFP 1490NM SMF LC (CON

SKU: 1G-SFP-BXD
$1,408.00 Regular Price
$1,126.40Sale Price
1000BASE-BXD SFP 1490NM SMF LC (CON
 

OEM Equipment based here in the USA

Minneapolis, Minnesota 

©2020 by Optdex.

21-210067_connect-with-us-on-linkedin-co