1000BASE-LHA SFP OPTIC SMF LC CONN OP

Extreme Networks 1G-SFP-LHA-OM 1000BASE-LHA SFP OPTIC SMF LC CONN OP

SKU: 1G-SFP-LHA-OM
$4,275.00 Regular Price
$3,420.00Sale Price
     

    OEM Equipment based here in the USA

    21-210067_connect-with-us-on-linkedin-co

    Minneapolis, Minnesota 

    ©2020 by Optdex.