1000BASE-SX SFP OPTIC MMF LC CONNECTOR

Extreme Networks 1G-SFP-SX-OM-T 1000BASE-SX SFP OPTIC MMF LC CONNECTOR

SKU: 1G-SFP-SX-OM-T
$589.00 Regular Price
$471.20Sale Price
     

    OEM Equipment based here in the USA

    21-210067_connect-with-us-on-linkedin-co

    Minneapolis, Minnesota 

    ©2020 by Optdex.