Extreme Networks 40G-BDSR-QSFP150M 40G BiDi SR QSFP+ 150m

Extreme Networks 40G-BDSR-QSFP150M 40G BiDi SR QSFP+ 150m

SKU: 40G-BDSR-QSFP150M
$1,065.00 Regular Price
$905.25Sale Price
40G BiDi SR QSFP+ 150m LC connector Multi-Mode MSA P/N EQPT404BD2VCL100.
 

OEM Equipment based here in the USA

Minneapolis, Minnesota 

©2020 by Optdex.

21-210067_connect-with-us-on-linkedin-co