Extreme Networks 40G-ESR4-QSFP400M-NT 40G ESR4 QSFP+ 400m 10G-SR interop.

Extreme Networks 40G-ESR4-QSFP400M-NT 40G ESR4 QSFP+ 400m 10G-SR interop.

SKU: 40G-ESR4-QSFP400M-NT
$3,740.00 Regular Price
$3,179.00Sale Price
40G ESR4 QSFP+ 400m 10G-SR interoperable MPO connector Multi-Mode MSA P/N EQPT404SR4SCM1NT.
 

OEM Equipment based here in the USA

Minneapolis, Minnesota 

©2020 by Optdex.

21-210067_connect-with-us-on-linkedin-co