40G LM4 QSFP+ 160m 160m MMF. 1km SMF LC connector Multi-Mode MSA P/N EQPT404LM4VCL100.

Extreme Networks 40G-LM4-QSFP160M 40G LM4 QSFP+ 160m 160m MMF. 1km SMF

SKU: 40G-LM4-QSFP160M
$4,917.00 Regular Price
$4,179.45Sale Price
     

    OEM Equipment based here in the USA

    21-210067_connect-with-us-on-linkedin-co

    Minneapolis, Minnesota 

    ©2020 by Optdex.