Extreme Networks 40G-QSFP-ER4-1 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ (LC)40KM SMF 1-PK

Extreme Networks 40G-QSFP-ER4-1 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ (LC)40KM SMF 1-PK

SKU: 40G-QSFP-ER4-1
$39,590.00Price
40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ (LC)40KM SMF 1-PK
 

OEM Equipment based here in the USA

Minneapolis, Minnesota 

©2020 by Optdex.

21-210067_connect-with-us-on-linkedin-co