40GBASE-ESR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1x8 or 1x12) 300m over MMF 1-pack

Extreme Networks 40G-QSFP-ESR4 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ (MODULE)- 300M

SKU: 40G-QSFP-ESR4
$4,275.00Price
     

    OEM Equipment based here in the USA

    21-210067_connect-with-us-on-linkedin-co

    Minneapolis, Minnesota 

    ©2020 by Optdex.