40GBASE-ESR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1x8 or 1x12) 300m over MMF 8-pack

Extreme Networks 40G-QSFP-ESR4-8 40GBASE-ESR4 QSFP+ OPTIC 300M MMF 8-PACK

SKU: 40G-QSFP-ESR4-8
$25,595.00 Regular Price
$21,755.75Sale Price
     

    OEM Equipment based here in the USA

    21-210067_connect-with-us-on-linkedin-co

    Minneapolis, Minnesota 

    ©2020 by Optdex.