Extreme Networks 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER (10GBASE-SR COMPATIBLE

Extreme Networks 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER (10GBASE-SR COMPATIBLE

SKU: 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT
$3,740.00 Regular Price
$1,870.00Sale Price
40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1x8 or 1x12) 100m over MMF compatible with 10GBASE-SR 10G breakout-capable 1-pack
 

OEM Equipment based here in the USA

Minneapolis, Minnesota 

©2020 by Optdex.

21-210067_connect-with-us-on-linkedin-co