40G SR4 QSFP+ 150m 10G-SR interoperable MPO connector Multi-Mode MSA P/N EQPT404SR4VCM1NT.

Extreme Networks 40G-SR4-QSFP150M-NT 40G SR4 QSFP+ 150m 10G-SR interoperable

SKU: 40G-SR4-QSFP150M-NT
$3,740.00 Regular Price
$3,179.00Sale Price
     

    OEM Equipment based here in the USA

    21-210067_connect-with-us-on-linkedin-co

    Minneapolis, Minnesota 

    ©2020 by Optdex.