Extreme Networks 40GB-SR4-QSFP 40GB 40GBASE-SR4 MMF QSFP+

Extreme Networks 40GB-SR4-QSFP 40GB 40GBASE-SR4 MMF QSFP+

SKU: 40GB-SR4-QSFP
$2,135.00 Regular Price
$1,814.75Sale Price
40GB, 40GBASE-SR4 MMF QSFP+
 

OEM Equipment based here in the USA

Minneapolis, Minnesota 

©2020 by Optdex.

21-210067_connect-with-us-on-linkedin-co