Extreme Networks AA1403005-E5 XFP SR MMF UPTO 300M

Extreme Networks AA1403005-E5 XFP SR MMF UPTO 300M

SKU: AA1403005-E5
$2,170.00 Regular Price
$1,736.00Sale Price
1 PORT 10GBASE-SR XFP MULTI-MODE FIBRE UPTO 300M
 

OEM Equipment based here in the USA

Minneapolis, Minnesota 

©2020 by Optdex.

21-210067_connect-with-us-on-linkedin-co