Extreme Networks AA1403015-E6HT 10GB-SR SFP+ MMF UP TO 300M (HT 85C)

Extreme Networks AA1403015-E6HT 10GB-SR SFP+ MMF UP TO 300M (HT 85C)

SKU: AA1403015-E6HT
$1,280.00 Regular Price
$640.00Sale Price
10GBASE-SR (SFP+) 10G SUPPORTS MMF UP TO 300M (HIGHTEMP 0C TO 85C)
 

OEM Equipment based here in the USA

21-210067_connect-with-us-on-linkedin-co

Minneapolis, Minnesota 

©2020 by Optdex.