Extreme Networks AA1404003-E6 40G-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm SMF up to 30km

Extreme Networks AA1404003-E6 40G-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm SMF up to 30km

SKU: AA1404003-E6
$12,347.00 Regular Price
$10,494.95Sale Price
40G-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm SMF up to 30km
 

OEM Equipment based here in the USA

Minneapolis, Minnesota 

©2020 by Optdex.

21-210067_connect-with-us-on-linkedin-co