Extreme Networks X440-G2-24fx-GE4

Extreme Networks X440-G2-24fx-GE4

SKU: X440-G2-24fx-GE4
$6,463.00 Regular Price
$4,395.00Sale Price
X440-G2 24 fixed 100BASE-FX LC connectors 4 1GBASE-X unpopulated SFP 1 Fixed AC PSU 1 RPS port ExtremeXOS Edge license 0C to 60C operation
 

OEM Equipment based here in the USA

21-210067_connect-with-us-on-linkedin-co

Minneapolis, Minnesota 

©2020 by Optdex.