New - Arista Genuine SFP-10G-SRL

New - Arista Genuine SFP-10G-SRL

SKU: SFP-10G-SRL
$200.00Price

Arista Genuine SFP-10G-SRL  - 10GBASE-SRL Up to 100m link length with 2000 MHz*km MMF (OM3). Optical interoperability with 10GBASE-SR 

 

OEM Equipment based here in the USA

Minneapolis, Minnesota 

©2020 by Optdex.

21-210067_connect-with-us-on-linkedin-co