OEM Equipment based here in the USA

Minneapolis, Minnesota 

©2019 by Optdex.

Cisco OEM - QSFP-40G-SR4

SKU: QSFP-40G-SR4
$1,000.00 Regular Price
$500.00Sale Price

40GBASE-SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module with MPO Connector

Chat with one of our represenatives, or click the Quote button on the top right.