OEM Equipment based here in the USA

Minneapolis, Minnesota 

©2019 by Optdex.

Cisco OEM - SFP-10G-ER

SKU: SFP-10G-ER
$4,000.00 Regular Price
$2,500.00Sale Price

Cisco SFP-10G-ER module

The Cisco 10GBASE-ER Module supports a link length of up to 40 kilometers on standard Single-Mode Fiber (SMF, G.652).

Chat with one of our represenatives, or click the Quote button on the top right.