OEM Equipment based here in the USA

Minneapolis, Minnesota 

©2019 by Optdex.

Cisco OEM - SFP-10G-ER-S

SKU: SFP-10G-ER-S
$3,000.00 Regular Price
$1,895.00Sale Price

Cisco SFP-10G-ER-S module (S-Class)

The Cisco 10GBASE-ER module supports a link length of up to 40 kilometers on SMF (G.652). SFP-10G-ER-S does not support FCoE.

Chat with one of our represenatives, or click the Quote button on the top right.