Cisco multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 long-reach Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications, SMF, dual LC connector

Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

SKU: XFP-10GZR-OC192LR
$4,750.00 Regular Price
$3,250.00Sale Price
  • Chat with one of our represenatives, or click the Quote button on the top right.

     

     

 

OEM Equipment based here in the USA

21-210067_connect-with-us-on-linkedin-co

Minneapolis, Minnesota 

©2020 by Optdex.