SFP-10G-SRL --- 10GBASE-SRL Up to 100m link length with 2000 MHz*km MMF (OM3). Optical interoperability with 10GBASE-SR

Refurb - Arista Genuine SFP-10G-SRL

SKU: SFP-10G-SRL-RF
$100.00Price
     

    OEM Equipment based here in the USA

    21-210067_connect-with-us-on-linkedin-co

    Minneapolis, Minnesota 

    ©2020 by Optdex.