Cisco OEM - CWDM-SFP-1570

Cisco OEM - CWDM-SFP-1570

SKU: CWDM-SFP-1570-Refurb
$500.00 Regular Price
$395.00Sale Price

SFP CWDM 1570nm (LC. up to 40km)

Chat with one of our represenatives, or click the Quote button on the top right.

 

 

 

OEM Equipment based here in the USA

Minneapolis, Minnesota 

©2020 by Optdex.

21-210067_connect-with-us-on-linkedin-co