OEM Equipment based here in the USA

Minneapolis, Minnesota 

©2019 by Optdex.

Cisco OEM - GLC-FE-100LX

SKU: GLC-FE-100LX-Refurb
$300.00 Regular Price
$170.00Sale Price

Cisco – SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module – 100Base-LX – LC single mode – up to 6.2 miles – 1310 nm

Chat with one of our represenatives, or click the Quote button on the top right.